Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Amando MorenoF202000000000
Andre AkpanF71127024002200
Brandon BarklageD26201723051233116011
Connor LadeD52166000001000
David CarneyD-M77630007091020
DigaoD000000000000
Heath PearceD14111083022174100
Ian ChristiansonM000000000000
Josue MartinezF1011000010000
JuninhoM1310984041931412151
Kevin HartmanGK000000000000
Kosuke KimuraD241515750220119100
Luis RoblesGK34343060010012010
Marius ObekopM5069002022000
Markus HolgerssonD3232286601814116130
Matt MiazgaD1014000010000
Michael BustamanteM4195010011010
RafhinhaF000000000000
Roy MillerD171613670110166320
Ruben BoverF71125012020000
Ryan MearaGK000000000000
Santiago CastanoGK000000000000
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF743371112655110
Peguy LuyindulaF229863172112815910
Ibrahim SekagyaD887022032115011
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.