Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Brandon BarklageD191613602592207010
Connor LadeD2622208803822720341
DigaoD000000000000
Heath PearceD181816042043710010
Jan Gunnar SolliD24211865351691610120
Jonathan BorrajoD1074000010000
Markus HolgerssonD31312790301152315020
Roy MillerD2420166206601414120
Stephen KeelD96501000032110
Tyler RuthvenD54379002031010
Wilman CondeD171614331171276030
Corey HertzogF000000000000
Jhonny ArteagaF5017000010000
Jose AnguloF000000000000
Juan AgudeloF41179006353100
Kenny CooperF33262505183844636282030
Thierry HenryF252421081512883718262450
Sebastien Le TouxF-M14987611134107600
Bill GaudetteGK12121080000005010
Jeremy VuoloGK000000000000
Luis RoblesGK44360000001000
Ryan MearaGK18181620000003010
Dane RichardsM17171482121763914970
Dax McCartyM333329183340104057360
Joel LindpereM342623855528123330450
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.