Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSApagadoYCRC
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF22191761181683733272420
Tim CahillM15131051121543215430
Jamison OlaveD1818161900902920050
Lloyd SamM222219432725102643360
Thierry HenryF20201797510591924191030
Ibrahim SekagyaD151311340060222031
Dax McCartyM20181682211151821220
ArmandoM1411100900211414140
Kosuke KimuraD1297940200127100
Roy MillerD141311390240114010
Jonny SteeleM1566241216594410
Peguy LuyindulaF18986440147914710
Bobby ConveyM139743003084200
Ambroise OyongoD88716035378100
Eric AlexanderM23201789272111620120
Matt MiazgaD76500011061021
Richard EckersleyD44314001063010
Andre AkpanF5016000041010
Chris DuvallD121110310020311000
Ruben BoverF81106001122000
Connor LadeD5010000000000
Damien PerrinelleD000000000000
Eric StevensonM000000000000
Ian ChristiansonM000000000000
Luis RoblesGK23232070000002020
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.