Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort iconFSApagadoYCRC
Tim CahillM22171426222584515741
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF312824832521025443363230
Jamison OlaveD27272429011304227080
Thierry HenryF303026511014862833261230
Lloyd SamM313127534936163059560
Dax McCartyM30282571332362534320
Ibrahim SekagyaD242218620060257041
Roy MillerD222118530380259220
ArmandoM1914135000311619160
Peguy LuyindulaF261513855123121523820
Kosuke KimuraD13108840300127100
Richard EckersleyD876140021114020
Eric AlexanderM332925522824121028130
Ambroise OyongoD12109550375911200
Jonny SteeleM1566241216594410
Bobby ConveyM139743003084200
Chris DuvallD191816040120819000
Matt MiazgaD76500011061021
Ruben BoverF142232104464110
Andre AkpanF5016000041010
Saer SeneM5090000020200
Ian ChristiansonM309000010000
Connor LadeD5010000000000
Damien PerrinelleD102000000000
Eric StevensonM101000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.