Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconApagadoYCRC
Fabian EspindolaF2823205492482641582230
Tim CahillM27272243115552178431340
Dax McCartyM30292582441762836120
Thierry HenryF30272519109922920312330
Eric AlexanderM34302504423391918020
Jonny SteeleM3332266556461542181240
Brandon BarklageD26201723051233116011
Markus HolgerssonD3232286601814116130
Peguy LuyindulaF229863172112815910
Jamison OlaveD29272368401163813341
Lloyd SamM22881451751013301
JuninhoM1310984041931412151
Kosuke KimuraD241515750220119100
Roy MillerD171613670110166320
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF743371112655110
Ibrahim SekagyaD887022032115011
Heath PearceD14111083022174100
Andre AkpanF71127024002200
Luis RoblesGK34343060010012010
Marius ObekopM5069002022000
Connor LadeD52166000001000
David CarneyD-M77630007091020
Michael BustamanteM4195010011010
Amando MorenoF202000000000
DigaoD000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.