Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconApagadoYCRC
Lloyd SamM313127534936163059560
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF312824832521025443363230
Dax McCartyM30282571332362534320
Eric AlexanderM332925522824121028130
Jamison OlaveD27272429011304227080
Thierry HenryF303026511014862833261230
Peguy LuyindulaF261513855123121523820
ArmandoM1914135000311619160
Chris DuvallD191816040120819000
Tim CahillM22171426222584515741
Ambroise OyongoD121095503751011200
Roy MillerD222118530380259220
Ibrahim SekagyaD242218620060257041
Kosuke KimuraD13108840300127100
Bobby ConveyM139743003084200
Jonny SteeleM1566241216594410
Richard EckersleyD876140021114020
Ruben BoverF142232104464110
Luis RoblesGK33332970000003030
Andre AkpanF5016000041010
Matt MiazgaD76500011061021
Connor LadeD5010000000000
Damien PerrinelleD102000000000
Eric StevensonM101000000000
Ian ChristiansonM309000010000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.