Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconApagadoYCRC
Lloyd SamM232320332726102747360
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF23201851201744136272520
Dax McCartyM21191772221251922220
Eric AlexanderM24211849282211620120
Jamison OlaveD1919170900902920050
Thierry HenryF21211880711642224201030
Peguy LuyindulaF19988741157917810
Tim CahillM16141118121753315430
ArmandoM1411100900211414140
Chris DuvallD131211210020513000
Ambroise OyongoD98746035389100
Kosuke KimuraD1297940200127100
Roy MillerD151412290250135010
Bobby ConveyM139743003084200
Ibrahim SekagyaD161412240060224031
Jonny SteeleM1566241216594410
Richard EckersleyD44314001063010
Luis RoblesGK24242160000002020
Ruben BoverF81106001122000
Andre AkpanF5016000041010
Matt MiazgaD76500011061021
Connor LadeD5010000000000
Damien PerrinelleD000000000000
Eric StevensonM000000000000
Ian ChristiansonM000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.