Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSsort iconApagadoYCRC
Lloyd SamM202017632624102437250
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF19161504170613534241720
Dax McCartyM1715141511831620120
Jamison OlaveD1717152900902818050
Thierry HenryF1717152841052182218930
Eric AlexanderM2018158526199616020
Tim CahillM1210833111332915430
ArmandoM1411100900211414140
Peguy LuyindulaF15984340137813710
Chris DuvallD987610020410010
Ambroise OyongoD55446033247100
Kosuke KimuraD1197910200127100
Bobby ConveyM129733003084200
Jonny SteeleM1566241216594410
Richard EckersleyD44314001063010
Roy MillerD1110869024093010
Luis RoblesGK20201800000002020
Ruben BoverF7195001122000
Andre AkpanF5016000041010
Ibrahim SekagyaD12108640040171021
Matt MiazgaD65456011051020
Connor LadeD5010000000000
Eric StevensonM000000000000
Ian ChristiansonM000000000000
Marius ObekopM000000000000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.