Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Tim CahillM27272243115552178431340
Thierry HenryF30272519109922920312330
Fabian EspindolaF2823205492482641582230
Jonny SteeleM3332266556461542181240
Lloyd SamM22881451751013301
Dax McCartyM30292582441762836120
Eric AlexanderM34302504423391918020
Jamison OlaveD29272368401163813341
Ibrahim SekagyaD887022032115011
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF743371112655110
Peguy LuyindulaF229863172112815910
Amando MorenoF202000000000
Andre AkpanF71127024002200
Brandon BarklageD26201723051233116011
Connor LadeD52166000001000
David CarneyD-M77630007091020
DigaoD000000000000
Heath PearceD14111083022174100
Ian ChristiansonM000000000000
Josue MartinezF1011000010000
JuninhoM1310984041931412151
Kevin HartmanGK000000000000
Kosuke KimuraD241515750220119100
Luis RoblesGK34343060010012010
Marius ObekopM5069002022000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.