Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF20171594171613533252020
Thierry HenryF1818161751055192219930
Peguy LuyindulaF16984440137813710
Eric AlexanderM2119166426199616120
Lloyd SamM202017632624102537260
Dax McCartyM1816150511831820120
Jonny SteeleM1566241216594410
Tim CahillM1311923121333115430
Ambroise OyongoD66536034258100
Andre AkpanF5016000041010
ArmandoM1411100900211414140
Bobby ConveyM129733003084200
Chris DuvallD109851002039000
Connor LadeD5010000000000
Damien PerrinelleD000000000000
Eric StevensonM000000000000
Ian ChristiansonM000000000000
Ibrahim SekagyaD13119540060182021
Jamison OlaveD1818161900902920050
Kosuke KimuraD1197910200127100
Luis RoblesGK21211890000002020
Marius ObekopM000000000000
Matt MiazgaD65456011051020
Michael BustamanteM000000000000
Richard EckersleyD44314001063010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.