Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF22191761181683733272420
Thierry HenryF20201797510591924191030
Peguy LuyindulaF18986440147914710
Dax McCartyM20181682211151821220
Eric AlexanderM23201789272111620120
Lloyd SamM222219432725102643360
Jonny SteeleM1566241216594410
Tim CahillM15131051121543215430
Ambroise OyongoD88716035378100
Andre AkpanF5016000041010
ArmandoM1411100900211414140
Bobby ConveyM139743003084200
Chris DuvallD121110310020311000
Connor LadeD5010000000000
Damien PerrinelleD000000000000
Eric StevensonM000000000000
Ian ChristiansonM000000000000
Ibrahim SekagyaD151311340060222031
Jamison OlaveD1818161900902920050
Kosuke KimuraD1297940200127100
Luis RoblesGK23232070000002020
Marius ObekopM000000000000
Matt MiazgaD76500011061021
Michael BustamanteM000000000000
Richard EckersleyD44314001063010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.