Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF28252215241915040322920
Thierry HenryF27272382913792629231130
Peguy LuyindulaF241312345120101422810
Lloyd SamM282824833832143055560
Dax McCartyM27252312221752431320
Eric AlexanderM30262287282412727120
Tim CahillM21171423222584415740
Jonny SteeleM1566241216594410
Ambroise OyongoD11109260375810200
Andre AkpanF5016000041010
ArmandoM1612112400211516150
Bobby ConveyM139743003084200
Chris DuvallD191816040120819000
Connor LadeD5010000000000
Damien PerrinelleD000000000000
Eric StevensonM101000000000
Ian ChristiansonM106000000000
Ibrahim SekagyaD222017300060246041
Jamison OlaveD25252249011303723060
Kosuke KimuraD1297940200127100
Luis RoblesGK30302700000002030
Marius ObekopM109002200000
Matt MiazgaD76500011061021
Michael BustamanteM000000000000
Richard EckersleyD54344001063010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.