Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF19161504170613533241720
Peguy LuyindulaF15984340137813710
Thierry HenryF1717152841052182218930
Eric AlexanderM2018158526199616020
Lloyd SamM202017632624102537260
Dax McCartyM1715141511831720120
Jonny SteeleM1566241216594410
Tim CahillM1210833111332915430
Ambroise OyongoD55446033247100
Andre AkpanF5016000041010
ArmandoM1411100900211414140
Bobby ConveyM129733003084200
Chris DuvallD98761002039000
Connor LadeD5010000000000
Eric StevensonM000000000000
Ian ChristiansonM000000000000
Ibrahim SekagyaD12108640040172021
Jamison OlaveD1717152900902818050
Kosuke KimuraD1197910200127100
Luis RoblesGK20201800000002020
Marius ObekopM000000000000
Matt MiazgaD65456011051020
Michael BustamanteM000000000000
Richard EckersleyD44314001063010
Roy MillerD1110869024093010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.