Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF26232076211844539302820
Thierry HenryF25252203912762628211030
Peguy LuyindulaF231211445119101420810
Lloyd SamM272723933829122954560
Dax McCartyM25232132221552226220
Eric AlexanderM28242127282311725120
Jonny SteeleM1566241216594410
Tim CahillM19161301122363815640
Ambroise OyongoD1098360364810100
Andre AkpanF5016000041010
ArmandoM1612112400211516150
Bobby ConveyM139743003084200
Chris DuvallD171614540120719000
Connor LadeD5010000000000
Damien PerrinelleD000000000000
Eric StevensonM000000000000
Ian ChristiansonM000000000000
Ibrahim SekagyaD201815500060236041
Jamison OlaveD23232069011103522050
Kosuke KimuraD1297940200127100
Luis RoblesGK28282520000002030
Marius ObekopM000000000000
Matt MiazgaD76500011061021
Michael BustamanteM000000000000
Richard EckersleyD44314001063010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.