Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort iconASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF24211941201794337282620
Thierry HenryF22221970711662226211030
Peguy LuyindulaF20988841157917810
Dax McCartyM22201862221351923220
Eric AlexanderM25211876282311621120
Lloyd SamM242421232727112750460
Jonny SteeleM1566241216594410
Tim CahillM17151207122263415530
Ambroise OyongoD1098360364810100
Andre AkpanF5016000041010
ArmandoM1411100900211414140
Bobby ConveyM139743003084200
Chris DuvallD141311840020515000
Connor LadeD5010000000000
Damien PerrinelleD000000000000
Eric StevensonM000000000000
Ian ChristiansonM000000000000
Ibrahim SekagyaD171513050060224031
Jamison OlaveD20201799001002921050
Kosuke KimuraD1297940200127100
Luis RoblesGK25252250000002020
Marius ObekopM000000000000
Matt MiazgaD76500011061021
Michael BustamanteM000000000000
Richard EckersleyD44314001063010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.