Statistics

PlayerPOSsort iconGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSApagadoYCRC
ArmandoM1914135000311619160
Bobby ConveyM139743003084200
Dax McCartyM30282571332362534320
Eric AlexanderM332925522824121028130
Eric StevensonM101000000000
Ian ChristiansonM309000010000
Jonny SteeleM1566241216594410
Lloyd SamM313127534936163059560
Marius ObekopM2041003200000
Michael BustamanteM000000000000
Saer SeneM5090000020200
Tim CahillM22171426222584515741
Luis RoblesGK33332970000003030
Ryan MearaGK000000000000
Santiago CastanoGK000000000000
Andre AkpanF5016000041010
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF312824832521025443363230
Peguy LuyindulaF261513855123121523820
Ruben BoverF142232104464110
Thierry HenryF303026511014862833261230
Ambroise OyongoD12109550375911200
Chris DuvallD191816040120819000
Connor LadeD5010000000000
Damien PerrinelleD102000000000
Ibrahim SekagyaD242218620060257041
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Apagado: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.