Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort iconSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Thierry HenryF30272519109922920312330
Peguy LuyindulaF229863172112815910
Jonny SteeleM3332266556461542181240
Brandon BarklageD26201723051233116011
Tim CahillM27272243115552178431340
Dax McCartyM30292582441762836120
JuninhoM1310984041931412151
Andre AkpanF71127024002200
Eric AlexanderM34302504423391918020
Fabian EspindolaF2823205492482641582230
Heath PearceD14111083022174100
Kosuke KimuraD241515750220119100
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF743371112655110
Lloyd SamM22881451751013301
Luis RoblesGK34343060010012010
Markus HolgerssonD3232286601814116130
Michael BustamanteM4195010011010
Roy MillerD171613670110166320
Ruben BoverF71125012020000
Amando MorenoF202000000000
Connor LadeD52166000001000
David CarneyD-M77630007091020
DigaoD000000000000
Ian ChristiansonM000000000000
Ibrahim SekagyaD887022032115011
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.