Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Ibrahim SekagyaD222017300060246041
Matt MiazgaD76500011061021
Ambroise OyongoD11109260375810200
Andre AkpanF5016000041010
ArmandoM1612112400211516150
Bobby ConveyM139743003084200
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF28252215241915040322920
Chris DuvallD191816040120819000
Connor LadeD5010000000000
Damien PerrinelleD000000000000
Dax McCartyM27252312221752431320
Eric AlexanderM30262287282412727120
Eric StevensonM101000000000
Ian ChristiansonM106000000000
Jamison OlaveD25252249011303723060
Jonny SteeleM1566241216594410
Kosuke KimuraD1297940200127100
Lloyd SamM282824833832143055560
Luis RoblesGK30302700000002030
Marius ObekopM109002200000
Michael BustamanteM000000000000
Peguy LuyindulaF241312345120101422810
Richard EckersleyD54344001063010
Roy MillerD201916730380219120
Ruben BoverF121163002243010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.