Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRCsort icon
Ibrahim SekagyaD211916400060236041
Matt MiazgaD76500011061021
Ambroise OyongoD11109260375810200
Andre AkpanF5016000041010
ArmandoM1612112400211516150
Bobby ConveyM139743003084200
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF27242134241874839322820
Chris DuvallD181715440120819000
Connor LadeD5010000000000
Damien PerrinelleD000000000000
Dax McCartyM26242222221652429320
Eric AlexanderM29252217282311725120
Eric StevensonM101000000000
Ian ChristiansonM106000000000
Jamison OlaveD24242159011303623050
Jonny SteeleM1566241216594410
Kosuke KimuraD1297940200127100
Lloyd SamM282824833832143055560
Luis RoblesGK29292610000002030
Marius ObekopM000000000000
Michael BustamanteM000000000000
Peguy LuyindulaF231211445119101420810
Richard EckersleyD44314001063010
Roy MillerD191815830380189120
Ruben BoverF111143001143010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.