Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSsort ascendingGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Sean DavisM1917159802812017000
Marc RzatkowskiM16161414151852024520
Tim ParkerD181513070072119031
Daniel RoyerM18141279764117816500
Amro TarekD161512311151125040
Alex MuylM181512112319102320420
Michael Amir MurilloD1413115315833220141
KakuM14109503318973202
Aaron LongD111194511102912010
Brian WhiteF1311941621781371210
Cristian Cásseres Jr.M1111938231022636020
Kemar LawrenceD11109040010710020
Connor LadeD111084511511113000
Kyle DuncanD9978402201517240
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF116611221971516920
Omir FernandezM13346522116617000
Andreas IvanM11546312206107300
Sean NealisD83449112163010
Vincent BezecourtM763880111365100
Tom BarlowF64319207441100
Derrick Etienne Jr.F-M82290115247100
Florian ValotM22125011001000
Mathias JorgensenF51117004121110
Marcus EppsM31109002112000
Jean-Christophe KoffiM000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.