Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Heath PearceD14111083022174100
Kosuke KimuraD241515750220119100
Roy MillerD171613670110166320
Brandon BarklageD26201723051233116011
Fabian EspindolaF2823205492482641582230
Jamison OlaveD29272368401163813341
Thierry HenryF30272519109922920312330
Tim CahillM27272243115552178431340
Dax McCartyM30292582441762836120
Eric AlexanderM34302504423391918020
Jonny SteeleM3332266556461542181240
Markus HolgerssonD3232286601814116130
Luis RoblesGK34343060010012010
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.