Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Luis RoblesGK34343060000003030
Lloyd SamM323228324937163060760
Eric AlexanderM343026412925121128130
Thierry HenryF303026511014862833261230
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF322925732721095745383330
Dax McCartyM31292661332472636320
Jamison OlaveD28282519011304229080
Ibrahim SekagyaD252319470060267041
Roy MillerD2322194303100269220
Chris DuvallD191816040120819000
Tim CahillM23181516222685117841
Peguy LuyindulaF261513855123121523820
ArmandoM1914135000311619160
Ambroise OyongoD1311104503851012200
Kosuke KimuraD13108840300127100
Bobby ConveyM139743003084200
Richard EckersleyD987040021134020
Jonny SteeleM1566241216594410
Matt MiazgaD76500011061021
Ruben BoverF152243105464110
Andre AkpanF5016000041010
Connor LadeD6011000000000
Damien PerrinelleD207000000000
Eric StevensonM101000000000
Ian ChristiansonM309000010000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.