Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort iconMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Luis RoblesGK33332970000003030
Lloyd SamM313127534936163059560
Thierry HenryF303026511014862833261230
Eric AlexanderM332925522824121028130
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF312824832521025443363230
Dax McCartyM30282571332362534320
Jamison OlaveD27272429011304227080
Ibrahim SekagyaD242218620060257041
Roy MillerD222118530380259220
Chris DuvallD191816040120819000
Tim CahillM22171426222584515741
Peguy LuyindulaF261513855123121523820
ArmandoM1914135000311619160
Ambroise OyongoD12109550375911200
Kosuke KimuraD13108840300127100
Bobby ConveyM139743003084200
Richard EckersleyD876140021114020
Jonny SteeleM1566241216594410
Matt MiazgaD76500011061021
Ruben BoverF142232104464110
Andre AkpanF5016000041010
Connor LadeD5010000000000
Damien PerrinelleD102000000000
Eric StevensonM101000000000
Ian ChristiansonM309000010000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, OFF: Offsides, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves


The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.