Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort ascendingASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Daniel RoyerM252118759769301329910
Brian WhiteF181612839229121381710
KakuM2117154345301089302
Cristian Cásseres Jr.M17161375341544051140
Alex MuylM201613073321112823440
Marc RzatkowskiM232118942632132639530
Omir FernandezM15351422116617000
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF1878332226918201020
Tom BarlowF953922010561100
Michael Amir MurilloD19171520151133824141
Andreas IvanM12548612216107300
Sean NealisD83449112163010
Connor LadeD111084511511113000
Amro TarekD191814321184165051
Derrick Etienne Jr.F-M11546511103410100
Aaron LongD18181575111331217020
Kemar LawrenceD1714129910211313040
Kyle DuncanD9978402201517240
Sean DavisM25232138021022921000
Florian ValotM22125011001000
Vincent BezecourtM8745301113105100
Josh SimsF1025000001000
Jean-Christophe KoffiM000000000000
Ben MinesM000000000000
Rece BuckmasterD44360001025000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.