Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort ascendingASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Brian WhiteF976314213593900
Daniel RoyerM1311993342911410500
KakuM1087412311552101
Omir FernandezM11345222116617000
Cristian Cásseres Jr.M7757821821416010
Alex MuylM1310827211161914320
Michael Amir MurilloD111089015632516120
Marc RzatkowskiM12121060131441416300
Andreas IvanM1043731217486300
Amro TarekD1211871112184020
Sean NealisD62314112152010
Connor LadeD98665115199000
Aaron LongD997651172811010
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF66518111651013810
Tom BarlowF42177101130100
Derrick Etienne Jr.F-M62238104235100
Sean DavisM1513126102611411000
Florian ValotM22125011001000
Kyle DuncanD665140120514220
Vincent BezecourtM65324018245100
Jean-Christophe KoffiM000000000000
Ben MinesM000000000000
Kemar LawrenceD87634001037000
Marcus EppsM31109002112000
Mathias JorgensenF51117004121110

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.