Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort ascendingGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Tim ParkerD15131167007287031
Sean DavisM1513126102611411000
Alex MuylM1310827211161914320
Daniel RoyerM1311993342911410500
Amro TarekD1211871112184020
Marc RzatkowskiM12121060131441416300
Omir FernandezM11345222116617000
Michael Amir MurilloD111089015632516120
Andreas IvanM1043731217486300
KakuM1087412311552101
Brian WhiteF976314213593900
Connor LadeD98665115199000
Aaron LongD997651172811010
Kemar LawrenceD87634001037000
Cristian Cásseres Jr.M7757821821416010
Derrick Etienne Jr.F-M62238104235100
Sean NealisD62314112152010
Vincent BezecourtM65324018245100
Kyle DuncanD665140120514220
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF66518111651013810
Mathias JorgensenF51117004121110
Tom BarlowF42177101130100
Marcus EppsM31109002112000
Florian ValotM22125011001000
Jean-Christophe KoffiM000000000000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.