Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPsort ascendingGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Daniel RoyerM252118759769301329910
Tim ParkerD25211892001321711051
Sean DavisM25232138021022921000
Marc RzatkowskiM232118942632132639530
KakuM2117154345301089302
Alex MuylM201613073321112823440
Amro TarekD191814321184165051
Michael Amir MurilloD19171520151133824141
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF1878332226918201020
Brian WhiteF181612839229121381710
Aaron LongD18181575111331217020
Kemar LawrenceD1714129910211313040
Cristian Cásseres Jr.M17161375341544051140
Omir FernandezM15351422116617000
Andreas IvanM12548612216107300
Derrick Etienne Jr.F-M11546511103410100
Connor LadeD111084511511113000
Tom BarlowF953922010561100
Kyle DuncanD9978402201517240
Sean NealisD83449112163010
Vincent BezecourtM8745301113105100
Mathias JorgensenF51117004121110
Rece BuckmasterD44360001025000
Marcus EppsM31109002112000
Florian ValotM22125011001000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.