Major League Soccer Season Statistics

PlayerPOSGPGSsort ascendingMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Sean DavisM30282557021333223000
Marc RzatkowskiM282623172841153155640
Daniel RoyerM31262321118853817351010
Tim ParkerD31262387001622112051
Aaron LongD24242115211951620030
Cristian Cásseres Jr.M23211801342565260150
KakuM26211925563613810302
Amro TarekD201914771184165051
Kemar LawrenceD2219172910511517050
Michael Amir MurilloD22181694161233824151
Brian WhiteF191713459229121391910
Alex MuylM241714013323112924440
Kyle DuncanD1313108012612124240
Connor LadeD111084511511113000
Bradley Wright-PhillipsF249109824331124231430
Tom BarlowF1286053015894200
Vincent BezecourtM8745301113105100
Rece BuckmasterD66540002046010
Derrick Etienne Jr.F-M11546511103410100
Josh SimsF7547801113510100
Andreas IvanM12548612216107300
Sean NealisD93452112163010
Omir FernandezM18356822126820000
Florian ValotM22125011001000
Marcus EppsM31109002112000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.